Statistik U11-Finalturnier 2014

Team  
  Spieler Verrein GP GO A PTS PM +/-
1 6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 2 2 2 2
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 2 2 0 10
  6 0 3 3 2 7
  Kropiunig Arno ESC RegYou Steindorf 6 1 1 2 2 0
  6 0 1 1 0 -5
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 1 1 0 -3
  6 1 6 7 8 8
  6 3 3 6 4 -2
  6 0 3 3 0 5
  6 0 1 1 2 -2
  6 0 1 1 2 -2
  Kropiunig Ralf EC Tarco Klagenfurt II 6 0 0 0 2 0
  6 0 0 0 0 -8
  6 0 2 2 4 -1
  6 0 2 2 2 1
  6 0 3 3 0 -1
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 2 4 6 0 -5
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  Preiml Maximilian ESC RegYou Steindorf 6 0 1 1 1 1
  6 0 2 2 0 -3
  6 0 0 0 0 1
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  MĂĽller Clemens EC VSV 6 2 1 3 0 3
  6 11 11 22 18 25
  6 0 1 1 2 -1
  6 0 0 0 0 -1
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 2 -1
  6 2 2 4 2 6
  6 0 4 4 0 -2
  6 3 3 6 0 9
  6 7 8 15 0 9
  6 1 0 1 2 -9
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 1 1 0 -2
  Kattnig Ana USC Pirates Velden 6 0 1 1 0 1
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  Ladinig Jannik VST Völkermarkt 6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 5 4 9 0 7
  6 2 2 4 0 8
  6 0 0 0 8 -7
  6 4 0 4 6 -1
  6 3 10 13 4 14
  6 1 1 2 0 -2
  6 7 7 14 6 13
  6 0 2 2 2 5
  6 0 1 1 6 1
  6 12 13 25 2 26
  6 2 2 4 4 0
  6 0 3 3 0 6
  6 0 1 1 6 0
  6 0 0 0 0 -4
  6 2 0 2 6 1
  Dauböck Lena VST Völkermarkt 6 0 3 3 0 5
  6 0 0 0 0 -8
  6 0 1 1 0 0
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 2 -4
  6 0 1 1 2 -3
  6 0 0 0 4 -6
  6 3 1 4 4 -3
  Haag Julia 1.EHC Althofen 6 0 0 0 0 3
  6 0 1 1 2 -1
  6 1 4 5 2 0
  Prodinger Fabian Lucas USC Pirates Velden 6 0 2 2 2 5
  6 0 0 0 0 -3
  6 1 1 2 0 -3
  6 0 2 2 0 2
  6 0 0 0 0 3
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 2 5 7 2 -4
  6 1 3 4 0 7
  6 3 9 12 0 7
  6 7 5 12 2 11
  Kramer Nico USC Pirates Velden 6 4 3 7 6 4
  Rainer Noah ESC RegYou Steindorf 6 1 0 1 0 2
  6 0 2 2 10 -8
  6 0 0 0 0 -2
  6 4 8 12 0 9
  6 0 0 0 0 -1
  6 3 3 6 0 -1
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 4 7 11 0 11
  6 0 3 3 0 7
  6 0 0 0 0 -2
  Ogertschnig Joshua ESC RegYou Steindorf 6 0 0 0 6 -2
  6 6 3 9 4 5
  6 0 1 1 2 -4
  6 1 1 2 0 -1
  6 1 1 2 0 -6
  6 2 1 3 2 -1
  6 0 1 1 4 -1
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 12 0
  6 1 3 4 0 6
  6 1 1 2 12 -5
  6 6 2 8 2 8
  6 1 4 5 6 0
  6 0 6 6 0 8
  6 1 1 2 4 -5
  6 0 1 1 2 2
  6 6 5 11 4 20
  6 1 2 3 0 -5
  Tialler Christoph ESC RegYou Steindorf 6 5 6 11 2 9
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 1 1 0 0
  6 3 0 3 2 -1
  6 2 3 5 2 17
  6 0 3 3 2 -3
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 1 1 2 -6
  6 0 0 0 0 1
  6 2 1 3 8 1
  6 0 0 0 0 1
  6 1 3 4 2 5
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 0 5
  6 0 1 1 8 -7
  6 1 2 3 4 6
  6 4 5 9 8 11
  Lindner Lorenz EC SV LiWOdruck Spittal 6 1 5 6 2 12
  Raspotnig Julian ESC RegYou Steindorf 6 0 0 0 2 -2
  6 0 0 0 0 -2
  6 0 0 0 0 1
  6 0 0 0 0 2
  6 3 1 4 0 0
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 4 4 0 1
  6 2 2 4 8 -5
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 1 1 0 0
  Schmidt Alexander ESC RegYou Steindorf 6 5 6 11 0 10
  Walder Patrik ESC RegYou Steindorf 6 0 1 1 0 5
  6 0 0 0 0 2
  6 4 2 6 2 1
  6 3 1 4 25 3
  6 0 0 0 0 0
  6 0 0 0 0 0
2 5 0 2 2 0 -13
  5 0 2 2 4 -10
  5 1 0 1 2 0
  5 0 1 1 0 -1
  5 0 0 0 0 0
  5 4 0 4 6 -9
  5 0 0 0 0 0
  5 0 0 0 0 -5
  5 0 0 0 0 0
  5 0 0 0 0 -3
  5 0 2 2 2 -3
  5 0 1 1 0 -4
  5 0 0 0 6 -17
  5 0 0 0 2 -4
  5 0 0 0 0 -10
  5 1 0 1 2 -7
  5 0 0 0 0 1
  5 0 0 0 2 -2
  5 2 0 2 2 -5
  5 0 1 1 0 -2
  5 0 0 0 0 -7
  5 1 1 2 2 -12
  5 1 0 1 0 -16
  5 1 2 3 4 -7
  5 0 2 2 0 0
  5 0 1 1 0 -5
  5 2 0 2 2 -2
  5 4 1 5 14 -8
  5 0 1 1 2 -12
  5 1 0 1 2 -4
  5 0 0 0 0 -7
  5 0 1 1 0 -7
  5 0 0 0 0 0
  5 0 1 1 0 -6
  5 0 0 0 0 -5
  5 3 3 6 0 -7
3 2 0 2 2 0 -2
 
3:4
Final 1 2 3 T
EC KAC 2 0 1 3
EC Vienna Tigers/ELAP 0 2 2 4
Spielbericht >>